Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Parana

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Parana. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Parana with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,1328,160
BustAfghanistan 12,8257,970
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,9058,019
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,3498,295
FarahAfghanistan 12,6197,842
GardizAfghanistan 13,2718,247
GhazniAfghanistan 13,1978,200
HeratAfghanistan 12,6227,843
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,2598,239
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3778,313
KabulAfghanistan 13,2628,241
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9668,057
KhostAfghanistan 13,3408,290
KunduzAfghanistan 13,2138,211
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,8487,984
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,0608,116
North SalangAfghanistan 13,2368,225
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,7037,894
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,9298,034
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,9648,056
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5867,821
ShkoderAlbania 9,1585,691
TiranaAlbania 9,1415,680
VloreAlbania 9,0785,641
AdrarAlgeria 6,8214,239
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6464,751
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6504,754
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9964,969
BatnaAlgeria 7,8184,858
BecharAlgeria 6,8984,286
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7834,837
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8124,233
BiskraAlgeria 7,7164,795
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,4054,601
ChlefAlgeria 7,4794,648
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8724,892
DjanetAlgeria 7,4454,627
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5204,673
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2334,495
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7204,797
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4204,611
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5624,699
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6544,756
In SalahAlgeria 7,0014,351
MilianaAlgeria 7,5504,691
OranAlgeria 7,3014,537
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7384,187
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9304,928
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,0054,353
TebessaAlgeria 7,9364,931
TimimounAlgeria 6,9454,316
TindoufAlgeria 6,1883,845
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6394,747
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0518,110
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,7299,774
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9194,921
HuamboAngola 6,8794,274
LuandaAngola 6,6714,146
LuenaAngola 7,3434,563
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4624,016
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,6343,501
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,6883,535
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,7003,542
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,3643,333
ByrdAntarctica 8,2845,148
DavisAntarctica 10,0486,244
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,5913,474
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,7336,048
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,6711,660
AzulArgentina 2,9451,830
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,2372,012
BarilocheArgentina 3,9062,427
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,6751,663
CeresArgentina 2,4151,501
ChamicalArgentina 2,7431,704
ChepesArgentina 2,8381,764
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,1342,569
ConcordiaArgentina 2,3311,449
CórdobaArgentina 2,6781,664
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,6821,667
CorrientesArgentina 2,0101,249
EsquelArgentina 4,0542,519
EzeizaArgentina 2,7011,678
FormosaArgentina 1,8671,160
General PicoArgentina 3,0291,882
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,5241,569
JuninArgentina 2,7801,727
La PlataArgentina 2,6911,672
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,1611,343
La RiojaArgentina 2,7101,684
LaboulayeArgentina 2,8681,782
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,7502,952
Las LomitasArgentina 1,9031,182
Malarg EArgentina 3,3582,087
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,7832,351
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,9841,854
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,6731,661
MendozaArgentina 3,1111,933
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,1021,928
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,2141,376
NeuquenArgentina 3,5522,207
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,8641,780
OranArgentina 2,1021,306
ParanaArgentina 2,4991,553
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,1341,326
PehuajoArgentina 2,9511,834
PergaminoArgentina 2,7011,678
PigeArgentina 3,1381,950
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,6861,669
PosadasArgentina 1,8521,151
PresidenciaArgentina 2,0631,282
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,1801,976
Punta IndioArgentina 2,7091,683
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,5041,556
ReconquistaArgentina 2,2191,379
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,8291,758
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,7532,953
RivadaviaArgentina 2,0451,271
RosarioArgentina 2,6201,628
SaltaArgentina 2,3031,431
San AntonioArgentina 3,5622,214
San LuisArgentina 2,9731,847
San RafaelArgentina 3,2101,995
Santa RosaArgentina 3,1341,948
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,4061,495
SarmientoArgentina 4,1872,602
TrelewArgentina 3,7972,359
TucumanArgentina 2,4091,497
UshuaiaArgentina 5,0263,123
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,7881,733
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,5281,571
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,9511,834
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,1036,899
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,6902,293
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6919,129
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5159,020
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9699,924
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9919,937
AmberleyAustralia 15,0299,339
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0559,355
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0319,341
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45310,224
CairnsAustralia 16,41910,203
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3998,948
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3949,566
CedunaAustralia 15,0449,349
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4239,584
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,21110,074
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9079,263
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,82810,457
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7489,165
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2129,453
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,80810,445
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,23510,710
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2559,480
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,7409,159
East SaleAustralia 14,1708,805
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7449,162
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7449,162
EssendonAustralia 14,2698,867
ForrestAustralia 15,1729,428
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1428,788
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0489,351
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8159,828
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55710,289
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,6618,489
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,6608,488
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,0759,989
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0629,360
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,8058,579
LavertonAustralia 14,2588,860
LearmonthAustralia 15,6749,740
LongreachAustralia 15,8029,820
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8039,820
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3348,907
Low HeadAustralia 13,8698,618
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8349,839
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,1457,547
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0259,958
MeekatharraAustralia 15,4189,581
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2778,872
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2598,860
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7089,140
Mount GambierAustralia 14,3518,918
Mount IsaAustralia 16,23510,088
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0048,702
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,51710,264
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3908,942
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7369,157
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7809,806
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5489,662
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7779,183
Port HedlandAustralia 16,0669,984
RichmondAustralia 14,5189,021
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5519,664
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4688,990
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4758,995
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,42910,209
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,43010,210
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,21410,697
TibooburraAustralia 15,2299,463
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,13410,026
WaggaAustralia 14,4718,992
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2449,473
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5579,046
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,25910,103
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4749,615
WoomeraAustralia 15,1309,402
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,87010,483
GrazAustria 9,1095,661
InnsbruckAustria 8,8565,503
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0165,603
LinzAustria 9,0935,651
SalzburgAustria 8,9935,589
ViennaAustria 9,2365,739
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9535,563
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2867,014
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,4507,115
GancaAzerbaijan 11,2636,999
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,3797,071
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2687,002
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,0815,643
LerwickUk 9,0795,642
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,3937,080
QubaAzerbaijan 11,4517,116
SakiAzerbaijan 11,3377,045
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,4707,128
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,4537,117
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,4827,135
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2867,014
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,4017,085
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,3287,040
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,3007,022
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0193,740
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0523,761
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0353,750
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,2733,277
MuharraqBahrain 11,4557,118
ChittagongBangladesh 15,6159,703
DhakaBangladesh 15,4609,607
CharnocksBarbados 3,1251,942
BrestBelarus 9,8906,146
GomelBelarus 10,3676,442
GrodnoBelarus 9,9756,198
MinskBelarus 10,2086,343
MogilevBelarus 10,3626,439
VitebskBelarus 10,4136,471
BrusselsBelgium 8,6605,382
D’UccleBelgium 8,6605,382
OstendeBelgium 8,6125,352
Belize CityBelize 5,5613,456
BeninBenin 5,9343,687
BohiconBenin 5,9343,687
CotonouBenin 5,9343,687
KandiBenin 6,1923,848
NatitingouBenin 6,0003,728
ParakouBenin 6,0813,779
SaveBenin 6,0113,735
BermudaBermuda 5,3063,297
La PazBolivia 2,2331,388
Santa CruzBolivia 1,7461,085
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1605,692
FrancistownBotswana 8,0064,975
MaunBotswana 7,5994,722
TshaneBotswana 7,4034,600
AimoresBrazil 1,057657
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,009627
AltamiraBrazil 1,145712
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,207750
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,222759
ApodiBrazil 1,342834
AracajuBrazil 1,188738
AracuaiBrazil 784487
AragarcasBrazil 603375
AraxaBrazil 786489
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,262784
BageBrazil 2,1851,358
BambuiBrazil 852529
BarbacenaBrazil 1,060658
BarbalhaBrazil 1,101684
BarcelosBrazil 2,1021,306
BarraBrazil 533332
Barra Do CordaBrazil 833518
BarreirasBrazil 311193
BelémBrazil 1,236768
Belo HorizonteBrazil 920572
BelterraBrazil 1,353841
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 559347
Bom JesusBrazil 1,8121,126
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 485302
BrasiliaBrazil 360224
BrevesBrazil 1,243773
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,168726
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,312815
CabroboBrazil 1,032641
CaceresBrazil 1,130702
CaetiteBrazil 589366
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,437893
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,137707
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,365848
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,157719
Campos SalesBrazil 1,023636
CanavieirasBrazil 1,019633
CaparaoBrazil 1,090677
CapinopolisBrazil 707439
CaratingaBrazil 1,009627
CaravelasBrazil 1,086675
CarinhanhaBrazil 460286
CarolinaBrazil 582361
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,379857
CataguasesBrazil 1,124699
CatalaoBrazil 627389
CatanduvaBrazil 962598
CaxiasBrazil 986613
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,8801,168
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,564972
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,114693
ChapecoBrazil 1,6951,053
Cidade VeraBrazil 942585
CipoBrazil 1,027638
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 504313
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 861535
CordeiroBrazil 1,203748
CorrentinaBrazil 348216
CorumbaBrazil 1,263785
CoximBrazil 994618
CrateusBrazil 1,137707
CuiabaBrazil 954593
CuritibaBrazil 1,439894
DiamantinaBrazil 779484
DiamantinoBrazil 954593
DouradosBrazil 1,306812
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,221759
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,0571,278
EspinosaBrazil 605376
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,9521,213
FloraniaBrazil 1,404872
FlorestaBrazil 1,104686
FlorianoBrazil 832517
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,6731,040
FormosaBrazil 336209
FortalezaBrazil 1,409875
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,6091,000
FrancaBrazil 891553
GaranhunsBrazil 1,302809
GoianiaBrazil 483300
GoiasBrazil 449279
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 943586
GrajauBrazil 766476
GuairaBrazil 1,450901
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,337831
GuaratingaBrazil 1,005625
IbiriteBrazil 923574
IguatuBrazil 1,161721
IlheusBrazil 980609
ImperatrizBrazil 781485
IndaialBrazil 1,602996
IpameriBrazil 576358
IraiBrazil 1,7221,070
IreceBrazil 664413
ItaberabaBrazil 803499
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,567974
ItaitubaBrazil 1,285798
ItamarandibaBrazil 796494
ItaperunaBrazil 1,151715
ItapevaBrazil 1,272791
ItirucuBrazil 859534
ItuacuBrazil 721448
IvinhemaBrazil 1,264785
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,200746
JacobinaBrazil 816507
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,403872
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,544959
Joao PinheiroBrazil 600373
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,130702
LavrasBrazil 1,011629
LencoisBrazil 700435
LinharesBrazil 1,126700
LondrinaBrazil 1,255780
MacapaBrazil 1,444897
MacauBrazil 1,482921
MaceioBrazil 1,362846
MachadoBrazil 1,034643
ManausBrazil 1,7011,057
MarabaBrazil 814506
MaringaBrazil 1,284798
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,360845
Monte AzulBrazil 617383
Monte SantoBrazil 959596
MonteiroBrazil 1,287800
Montes ClarosBrazil 630391
Morada NovaBrazil 1,329826
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 735457
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,219758
ObidosBrazil 1,454904
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,263785
ParacatuBrazil 529329
ParanaibaBrazil 872542
ParintinsBrazil 1,475917
ParnaibaBrazil 1,246774
Passo FundoBrazil 1,8091,124
Patos De MinasBrazil 687427
PaulistanaBrazil 882548
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,107688
Pedra AzulBrazil 803499
PeixeBrazil 9459
PetrolinaBrazil 876544
PicosBrazil 925575
PiraiBrazil 1,196743
PirenopolisBrazil 387240
PompeuBrazil 801498
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,388862
Porto De MozBrazil 1,297806
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,559969
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,8071,123
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,9731,226
Porto-NacionalBrazil 220137
PosseBrazil 234146
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,243773
RecifeBrazil 1,499931
RemansoBrazil 705438
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,1961,364
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,254779
Rio NegroBrazil 1,521945
Rio VerdeBrazil 682424
SalvadorBrazil 1,012629
Santa MariaBrazil 2,0011,243
SantaremBrazil 1,357843
SantosBrazil 1,276793
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,053654
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 800497
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,235768
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,7631,095
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,9131,189
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,103686
Sao LuisBrazil 1,180733
Sao MateusBrazil 1,094680
São PauloBrazil 1,224761
Sao SimaoBrazil 994618
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,3061,433
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 865538
SerrinhaBrazil 969602
Sete LagoasBrazil 859534
SobralBrazil 1,283797
SoureBrazil 1,318819
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 399248
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,3981,490
SurubimBrazil 1,426886
TaguatingaBrazil 15395
TarauacaBrazil 2,5541,587
TauaBrazil 1,092679
TefeBrazil 2,1181,316
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 898558
TeresinaBrazil 996619
TiriosBrazil 1,8711,163
TorresBrazil 1,8771,166
TracuateuaBrazil 1,279795
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,004624
TriunfoBrazil 1,183735
TucuruiBrazil 1,004624
TuriacuBrazil 1,234767
UaupesBrazil 2,5491,584
UbatubaBrazil 1,247775
UberabaBrazil 801498
VassourasBrazil 1,181734
VicosaBrazil 1,055656
VitoriaBrazil 1,177731
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 797495
Ze DocaBrazil 1,014630
BurgasBulgaria 9,7816,078
LomBulgaria 9,5115,910
PlevenBulgaria 9,5965,963
PlovdivBulgaria 9,5565,938
SadovoBulgaria 9,5705,947
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4175,852
SofiaBulgaria 9,4725,886
VarnaBulgaria 9,8426,116
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8113,611
BurundiBurundi 8,5345,303
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,04410,591
SiemreapCambodia 16,94710,531
BatouriCameroon 7,1274,429
DoualaCameroon 6,6204,114
GarouaCameroon 7,1864,466
MamfeCameroon 6,6304,120
MarouaCameroon 7,3164,546
NgaoundereCameroon 7,1364,434
NkoundjaCameroon 6,7824,214
YaoundeCameroon 6,8044,228
YokoCameroon 6,9494,318
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,9656,192
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,9326,172
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1866,951
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6554,136
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,5956,584
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,0475,000
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,0595,008
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1464,440
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9196,164
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,4585,877
Banff, AbCanada 9,6085,971
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,2894,529
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,2444,502
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,3955,838
Bissett, MbCanada 8,4445,248
Blue River, BcCanada 9,8866,143
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1324,432
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6586,623
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5965,342
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7765,454
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9985,591
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,4106,469
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8483,634
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,3886,455
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2136,347
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,5085,909
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1036,278
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,1976,336
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8765,516
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,1355,676
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,4095,225
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,8336,732
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,4386,486
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,6436,614
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,4194,610
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,6566,001
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4174,609
Charlo, NbCanada 6,9754,334
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7134,172
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7194,175
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,2216,351
Chatham, NbCanada 6,8504,257
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,1975,715
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,9524,942
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,5114,667
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9535,564
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,6716,631
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3685,821
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4595,878
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,5554,695
Comox, BcCanada 10,1646,316
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0776,262
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0475,622
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4005,841
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,5495,934
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0464,378
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6835,396
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,0906,270
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,7456,677
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,9324,308
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,2165,727
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,2474,504
Dryden, OnCanada 8,2015,096
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3794,586
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,5925,960
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,6025,967
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,6015,966
Edson, AbCanada 9,7766,075
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4116,470
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4165,851
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7255,422
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,5856,577
Eureka, NtCanada 10,5206,537
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,0275,610
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,7426,054
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,6325,986
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3476,430
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,4065,845
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3876,455
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,8516,121
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,1436,303
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,9776,200
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,7734,209
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,7614,201
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6675,386
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,8704,269
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7985,467
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,0516,246
Golden, BcCanada 9,7036,030
Goose, NfCanada 7,4224,612
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3694,579
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,9916,209
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6254,117
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,8084,231
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,2096,966
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5564,074
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,5794,088
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0034,351
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4214,612
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0484,380
Hay River, NtCanada 10,0796,263
Hope, BcCanada 9,9196,164
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8906,767
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3605,195
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,1256,913
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6675,386
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,6856,640
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,4765,888
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,9026,153
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,6774,771
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,6784,771
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8016,090
Kenora, OnCanada 8,2825,146
Kingston, OnCanada 6,9504,319
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,4057,087
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,3826,451
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0775,019
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9884,342
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,2295,735
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,6554,757
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,3466,429
Langara, BcCanada 10,8316,731
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,1605,071
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,3595,816
London, OnCanada 7,0494,380
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3085,784
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,1305,673
Lytton, BcCanada 9,9586,188
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,4775,889
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1244,427
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,1815,705
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,1596,935
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,5006,525
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,2465,745
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,0876,268
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7374,186
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,0904,406
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,9494,318
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,9564,323
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9485,561
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,7724,830
Morden, MbCanada 8,4405,245
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1374,435
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7904,841
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,0786,263
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,1074,417
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,6344,744
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7696,692
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,2505,748
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2714,518
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0174,360
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0154,359
Peace River, AbCanada 9,9546,186
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,5935,961
Penticton, BcCanada 9,7956,087
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1434,439
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,0284,367
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,2035,098
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,1526,309
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7794,213
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,3636,440
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,5015,282
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,1315,674
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1686,318
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6666,628
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8285,486
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,2286,356
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0034,352
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,1256,292
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5535,937
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,3495,188
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9005,531
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9025,532
Resolute, NtCanada 10,2286,356
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7666,068
Roberval, QcCanada 7,2054,477
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,4013,977
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,2085,722
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6864,155
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7286,667
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4185,852
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,9004,288
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1275,672
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5144,669
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6994,784
Scott, SkCanada 9,2615,755
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,2074,478
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5524,072
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8794,275
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,2847,012
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,2005,096
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,1805,083
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,7596,064
Smithers, BcCanada 10,4776,511
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,8744,272
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7514,195
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0735,638
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,0805,643
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6434,128
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,7826,079
Terrace, BcCanada 10,5536,558
Teslin, YtCanada 10,9376,796
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,9345,552
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,8516,121
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9025,532
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,9094,915
Timmins, OnCanada 7,5564,695
Tofino, BcCanada 10,2026,340
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0194,362
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0344,371
Trenton, OnCanada 6,9814,338
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,3825,209
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,7114,170
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6576,001
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,3604,574
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0286,231
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,5145,912
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4325,861
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0246,229
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0376,237
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5044,663
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,0504,381
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7246,664
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0746,881
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1994,474
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0734,395
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,4455,248
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9595,567
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5374,062
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0946,272
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8295,486
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6973,540
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6863,533
SalCape Verde 4,2532,643
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,5674,702
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,2005,095
AbecheChad 8,1165,044
FayaChad 8,0965,031
MoundouChad 7,4394,623
N’DjamenaChad 7,4584,635
AntofagastaChile 2,6751,662
AricaChile 2,4941,550
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,3372,695
ChicoChile 4,3952,731
ChillanChile 3,6022,239
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,6852,290
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,8611,778
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,3802,722
Curico-General FreireChile 3,4282,130
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,5391,578
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5784,088
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,2023,232
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,0851,917
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,9732,469
ParronChile 3,3392,075
Puerto AysenChile 4,3432,699
Puerto MonttChile 4,0402,511
Punta ArenasChile 4,9403,070
QuinteroChile 3,3052,054
SantiagoChile 3,2862,042
SewellChile 3,3052,054
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,8052,364
ValdiviaChile 3,9212,437
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,8392,386
VallenarChile 2,9481,832
ValparaisoChile 3,2802,038
AltaiChina 14,3698,929
BeijingChina 16,59510,313
ChangchunChina 16,47210,236
ChangduChina 15,8809,868
ChangshaChina 17,35710,786
ChengduChina 16,49110,248
ChongqingChina 16,77010,421
DuianChina 15,7119,763
ErlianChina 16,0559,977
GanzhouChina 17,68710,991
GuangzhouChina 17,71311,007
HaikouChina 17,53610,897
HailarChina 15,7779,804
HamiChina 15,0099,327
HetanChina 14,1698,805
JiuquanChina 15,5409,657
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,7888,568
KashiChina 13,7758,560
KunmingChina 16,62710,332
LanzhouChina 16,16210,044
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,3859,560
NanchangChina 17,56210,913
NanjingChina 17,45810,848
NanningChina 17,24510,717
PingbianChina 17,17310,671
QingdaoChina 17,14410,654
QiqiharChina 16,0669,984
RuoqiangChina 14,7919,191
ShanghaiChina 17,66710,978
ShantouChina 17,98411,175
ShenyangChina 16,66310,355
TaiyuanChina 16,61710,326
TaoyuanChina 18,21211,317
TengchongChina 16,21910,079
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,5379,033
Xi’AnChina 16,64610,344
XichangChina 16,47410,237
YanjiChina 16,63410,337
YichangChina 17,07210,609
YinchuanChina 16,15810,041
YiningChina 14,0658,740
ZhengzhouChina 16,92410,516
ZhijiangChina 17,14910,657
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6082,242
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6012,238
AraucaColombia 3,3412,076
BarranquillaColombia 3,9552,458
Benito SalasColombia 3,4902,169
BogotáColombia 3,4842,165
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5542,208
El CaranoColombia 3,7742,345
Las GaviotasColombia 3,1811,977
MatecanaColombia 3,6382,261
PeralesColombia 3,5612,213
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,0091,870
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9862,477
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,6672,900
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9282,441
VanguardiaColombia 3,4022,114
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6031,618
YariguiesColombia 3,6012,238
MoroniComoros 9,8406,115
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,7322,941
LimonCosta Rica 4,6232,872
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,7922,978
San JoseCosta Rica 4,7202,933
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9625,569
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0775,641
SibenikCroatia 8,9715,575
SplitCroatia 8,9995,592
ZagrebCroatia 9,0845,645
CamagueyCuba 5,0043,109
CasablancaCuba 5,4663,397
HavanaCuba 5,4563,391
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6072,241
FamagustaCyprus 10,0756,261
LarnacaCyprus 10,0416,239
LimassolCyprus 9,9846,204
NicosiaCyprus 10,0196,226
BrnoCzech Republic 9,3045,781
ChebCzech Republic 9,0845,645
MosnovCzech Republic 9,4235,856
PragueCzech Republic 9,2005,717
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3135,166
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6914,779
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0024,351
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1585,069
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8434,874
CopenhagenDenmark 9,4175,852
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,5405,928
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,1845,707
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,2085,722
MarstalDenmark 9,2595,754
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,3465,808
OdenseDenmark 9,2885,772
RandersDenmark 9,3335,800
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,5165,913
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2525,749
TønderDenmark 9,1775,703
TylstrupDenmark 9,3735,825
TystofteDenmark 9,3275,796
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,4285,858
VestervigDenmark 9,2665,758
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,3906,456
Melville HallDominica 3,4562,148
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,3792,721
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,2512,642
AzuaDominican Republic 4,2742,656
BaniDominican Republic 4,2232,624
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,2672,651
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,2222,624
CabreraDominican Republic 4,3172,683
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,3022,674
CotuiDominican Republic 4,2822,661
DajabonDominican Republic 4,4282,752
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,3092,678
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,3402,697
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,1842,600
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,3392,697
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,1982,609
HigueyDominican Republic 4,1512,580
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,3512,704
ImbertDominican Republic 4,3732,717
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,3182,683
JimaniDominican Republic 4,3282,689
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,1512,580
La VegaDominican Republic 4,3162,682
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,1962,607
LuperonDominican Republic 4,4052,737
MichesDominican Republic 4,2072,614
MocaDominican Republic 4,3342,693
MoncionDominican Republic 4,3772,720
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,4502,765
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,2372,633
NaguaDominican Republic 4,2902,666
NeybaDominican Republic 4,3102,678
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,2942,668
PimentelDominican Republic 4,2892,665
PoloDominican Republic 4,2682,652
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,3682,715
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,3562,707
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,3282,689
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3132,680
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1702,591
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,2342,631
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,3252,688
SamanaDominican Republic 4,2432,637
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,2172,621
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,3502,703
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,2572,645
San JuanDominican Republic 4,3262,688
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,1342,569
SanchezDominican Republic 4,2602,647
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,3512,704
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,3952,731
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,2092,616
TamayoDominican Republic 4,2912,666
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,2482,640
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,2762,657
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,4222,748
YamasaDominican Republic 4,2482,640
YasicaDominican Republic 4,3592,709
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5814,090
CanarEcuador 3,5992,237
GuayaquilEcuador 3,7132,307
IzobambaEcuador 3,6482,267
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7492,330
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,5752,221
MilagroEcuador 3,6852,290
OtavaloEcuador 3,6452,265
PichilingueEcuador 3,7112,306
PortoviejoEcuador 3,8172,372
PuyoEcuador 3,5372,198
QuitoEcuador 3,6502,268
RumipambaEcuador 3,6242,252
San GabrielEcuador 3,6172,248
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5985,964
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7886,083
AswanEgypt 9,6475,995
AsyutEgypt 9,5655,944
BahariyaEgypt 9,4085,846
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6375,988
CairoEgypt 9,6986,027
DabaaEgypt 9,4575,876
DakhlaEgypt 9,3215,792
El ArishEgypt 9,9506,183
El TorEgypt 9,8506,121
FarafraEgypt 9,2795,766
HelwanEgypt 9,6856,018
HurguadaEgypt 9,8266,106
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7906,084
KhargaEgypt 9,4715,885
KosseirEgypt 9,8496,120
LuxorEgypt 9,6866,019
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3565,814
MinyaEgypt 9,5715,948
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8106,096
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9966,211
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9146,161
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8036,092
SalloumEgypt 9,1815,705
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1225,668
SohagEgypt 9,6155,975
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9036,154
TahrirEgypt 9,6505,996
TantaEgypt 9,6826,016
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,4653,396
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,4053,359
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,4653,396
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,4143,364
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,5094,045
AsmaraEritrea 10,0326,234
AssabEritrea 10,3796,450
MassawaEritrea 10,0966,274
TallinEstonia 10,2446,366
TartuEstonia 10,3006,400
VilsandiEstonia 10,0536,247
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,8636,129
GonderEthiopia 9,8076,094
NegeleEthiopia 9,8556,124
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,4462,763
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,0275,609
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,0035,594
Laucala BayFiji 13,8978,636
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,0118,707
NandiFiji 14,0118,707
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,5008,389
HelsinkiFinland 10,2766,385
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,3006,400
JoensuuFinland 10,6196,599
JokioinenFinland 10,2466,367
JyvskylFinland 10,4176,473
KajaaniFinland 10,5816,575
KuopioFinland 10,5326,545
KuusamoFinland 10,7046,652
LappeenrantaFinland 10,4936,520
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,0346,235
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,2396,363
OuluFinland 10,5016,525
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,6466,615
TampereFinland 10,2866,392
TurkuFinland 10,1716,320
VaasaFinland 10,2596,375
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3695,201
BiarritzFrance 7,7984,846
BordeauxFrance 7,9484,939
BrestFrance 8,0154,981
CaenFrance 8,2815,146
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2355,118
DijonFrance 8,4655,260
GourdonFrance 8,0685,013
GrenobleFrance 8,3675,200
Le MansFrance 8,2265,112
LilleFrance 8,5755,329
LyonFrance 8,3545,191
MarseilleFrance 8,2225,109
MontpellierFrance 8,1505,065
NancyFrance 8,6275,361
NantesFrance 8,0675,013
NiceFrance 8,3675,199
ParisFrance 8,4105,226
PerpignanFrance 8,0234,985
StrasbourgFrance 8,7025,408
ToulonFrance 8,2465,124
ToulouseFrance 7,9884,964
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,9971,241
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,9261,197
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,9961,240
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,8801,168
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,1191,317
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9006,152
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,0556,870
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,0556,870
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,9016,153
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1755,702
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4166,473
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6126,595
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0407,482
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,8666,753
BitamGabon 6,7464,192
CocobeachGabon 6,5124,047
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,8674,267
LambarnGabon 6,5314,059
LastourvilleGabon 6,7964,223
LibrevilleGabon 6,4764,024
MakokouGabon 6,8504,257
MayumbaGabon 6,5064,043
MitzicGabon 6,7134,172
MkamboGabon 6,9784,336
MoandaGabon 6,8414,251
MouilaGabon 6,5854,092
Port-GentilGabon 6,3723,960
TchibanGabon 6,5604,077
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7812,971
BanjulGambia 4,4972,795
SukhumiGeorgia 10,8726,756
TbilisiGeorgia 11,1606,935
BerlinGermany 9,2755,763
BrockenGermany 9,0805,642
CologneGermany 8,8195,480
DresdenGermany 9,2275,734
ErfurtGermany 9,0525,625
EssenGermany 8,8475,498
FichtelbergGermany 9,1395,679
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8625,507
GeisenheimGermany 8,8135,476
GorlitzGermany 9,3015,780
HamburgGermany 9,1575,690
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,1565,690
HannoverGermany 9,0675,634
HelgolandGermany 9,0775,641
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8665,509
KarlsruheGermany 8,7775,454
KasselGermany 8,9825,581
KonstanzGermany 8,7445,434
LeipzigGermany 9,1615,693
LindenbergGermany 9,3085,784
MagdeburgGermany 9,1555,689
MunichGermany 8,9495,561
MünsterGermany 8,9205,543
NeustrelitzGermany 9,3125,787
NurembergGermany 8,9725,575
NurnbergGermany 8,9695,574
PotsdamGermany 9,2565,752
RostockGermany 9,3045,782
SchleswigGermany 9,1885,709
StuttgartGermany 8,8105,475
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,7225,420
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8425,495
AccraGhana 5,6413,505
KumasiGhana 5,5403,443
TamaleGhana 5,7323,562
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0124,357
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5965,963
AthensGreece 9,3065,783
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2985,778
ChiosGreece 9,5215,916
CorfuGreece 9,0735,638
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2425,743
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3255,795
IoanninaGreece 9,1475,684
KalamataGreece 9,1305,673
KerkiraGreece 9,0735,638
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1805,705
LamiaGreece 9,2415,742
LarissaGreece 9,2715,761
LemnosGreece 9,4925,898
LimnosGreece 9,5065,907
MethoniGreece 9,0945,651
MilosGreece 9,3175,790
MitiliniGreece 9,5845,956
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5815,954
NaxosGreece 9,4105,847
PatrasGreece 9,1575,690
RhodesGreece 9,6115,972
SamosGreece 9,5605,940
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4095,847
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2405,742
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3515,811
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1815,705
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0675,634
AasiaatGreenland 9,0445,620
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7335,427
AputiteqGreenland 9,0195,605
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,1126,284
FrederikshbGreenland 8,2935,153
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,8525,501
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,0965,652
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,4435,868
JakobshavnGreenland 9,0965,652
JulianehbGreenland 8,1485,063
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,8495,499
Kap TobinGreenland 9,4355,863
NanortalikGreenland 8,0855,024
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2005,095
NordGreenland 10,6016,587
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5375,305
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,0016,215
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0845,024
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,8515,500
UpernavikGreenland 9,5095,909
UummannaqGreenland 9,2595,754
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5402,200
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5382,199
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,5873,472
BokeGuinea 4,4842,786
ConakryGuinea 4,5092,802
FaranahGuinea 4,8042,985
KankanGuinea 4,9613,083
KindiaGuinea 4,6072,863
KissidougouGuinea 4,8333,003
LabeGuinea 4,7362,943
MacentaGuinea 4,8413,008
MamouGuinea 4,6992,920
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9193,057
SiguiriGuinea 5,0323,127
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4762,781
GeorgetownGuyana 2,4351,513
TimehriGuyana 2,4111,498
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,3652,712
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,2557,615
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5717,812
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4117,712
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7227,906
Midway IslandHawaii 14,5179,021
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4187,717
CatacamasHonduras 5,1873,224
CholutecaHonduras 5,2023,232
La CeibaHonduras 5,3223,307
La MesaHonduras 5,4003,356
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,0203,120
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,4373,379
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,2513,263
TelaHonduras 5,3763,341
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,82211,075
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,82311,075
BudapestHungary 9,3745,825
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,3845,831
DebrecenHungary 9,5515,935
KeszthelyHungary 9,2185,728
MiskolcHungary 9,5195,915
PecsHungary 9,2495,748
SzegedHungary 9,3915,836
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2035,719
AkureyriIceland 9,0425,619
DalatangiIceland 9,1115,662
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,9805,580
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8595,505
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,1645,695
ReykhólarIceland 8,9325,551
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8065,472
StykkisholmurIceland 8,8855,521
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7695,449
AgraIndia 14,1718,806
AhmedabadIndia 13,6468,479
AkolaIndia 14,0988,760
AllahabadIndia 14,5569,045
AmritsarIndia 13,8178,586
BangaloreIndia 14,1078,766
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8198,587
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0159,331
BikanerIndia 13,7008,513
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,3888,941
CherrapunjiIndia 15,5549,665
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,5549,665
DaltonganjIndia 14,8059,200
DarbhangaIndia 14,9619,297
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,8069,822
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,8159,828
DumkaIndia 15,1249,398
DwarkaIndia 13,2808,252
GoaIndia 13,7308,532
GuwahatiIndia 15,5219,645
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,2398,848
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,9708,681
JagdalpurIndia 14,6209,085
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,2559,480
KotaIndia 13,9688,680
KozhikodeIndia 13,8908,632
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0278,717
LudhianaIndia 13,9278,655
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8128,583
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,3018,887
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6518,483
MusulipatnamIndia 14,5189,022
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3078,891
New DelhiIndia 14,0768,747
PambanIndia 14,2318,844
PuneIndia 13,7578,549
SagarIndia 14,2688,866
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,7808,563
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9718,682
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9718,682
VeravalIndia 13,4068,330
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7529,167
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,15511,282
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,73511,021
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,52510,269
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,31710,761
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,54511,524
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,50711,500
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,20110,067
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,50810,880
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,19910,066
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,13510,648
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,10011,247
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,21710,699
AbadanIran 11,2857,012
ArakIran 11,4797,133
BabolsarIran 11,7647,311
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0317,476
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,4897,139
Bandar LengehIran 11,8717,377
BirjandIran 12,3417,669
BushehrIran 11,5107,153
ChahbaharIran 12,4377,728
DezfulIran 11,3287,039
EsfahanIran 11,6397,232
IranshahrIran 12,4587,742
KermanIran 12,1167,529
KermanshahIran 11,2426,986
Khoram AbadIran 11,3337,042
MashhadIran 12,3867,697
OroomiehIran 11,1066,902
RamsarIran 11,5907,202
RashtIran 11,5027,147
SemnanIran 11,8247,348
ShahroudIran 11,9677,437
ShirazIran 11,6897,264
TabrizIran 11,2206,972
TeheranIran 11,6367,231
YazdIran 11,8747,379
ZahedanIran 12,4887,760
ZanjanIran 11,3947,080
BaghdadIraq 10,9576,809
BasraIraq 11,2436,987
BelmulletIreland 8,2375,118
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,2285,113
ClaremorrisIreland 8,2355,117
ClonesIreland 8,3515,190
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,2975,156
CorkIreland 8,1015,034
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,0975,032
DublinIreland 8,3295,176
KilkennyIreland 8,2135,104
Malin HeadIreland 8,4445,247
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,2335,116
ShannonIreland 8,1515,065
ValentiaIreland 8,0284,989
EilatIsrael 10,0116,221
HaifaIsrael 10,1066,280
JerusalemIsrael 10,0996,276
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0746,260
AlbengaItaly 8,4525,252
AlgheroItaly 8,2565,131
AmendolaItaly 8,8465,497
AnconaItaly 8,7975,466
ArezzoItaly 8,6715,388
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9045,533
BergamoItaly 8,6555,378
BolognaItaly 8,6955,403
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8085,473
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7605,444
BrindisiItaly 8,9705,574
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2305,114
CameriItaly 8,5795,331
CampobassoItaly 8,7695,449
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3175,169
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2555,130
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2155,105
Cape MeleItaly 8,4505,251
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7365,429
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5895,337
CerviaItaly 8,7455,434
CiampinoItaly 8,6315,364
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6355,366
Cisa PassItaly 8,5995,343
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,5905,338
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8665,509
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5555,316
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8235,483
DecimomannuItaly 8,2295,114
DobbiacoItaly 8,8825,519
FalconaraItaly 8,7865,460
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6475,373
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8305,487
FonniItaly 8,2945,154
FrontoneItaly 8,7365,429
FrosinoneItaly 8,6745,390
GelaItaly 8,5035,284
GenoaItaly 8,5225,296
GhediItaly 8,6785,393
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8985,529
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7005,406
GrossetoItaly 8,5765,329
GrottaglieItaly 8,9215,544
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3705,201
GuidoniaItaly 8,6535,377
IstranaItaly 8,8155,478
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2945,154
LatinaItaly 8,6415,369
LatronicoItaly 8,7955,465
LecceItaly 8,9645,570
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5295,300
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8785,517
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6645,384
MilanItaly 8,6145,353
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5895,337
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5635,321
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7065,410
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3605,195
PadovaItaly 8,7855,459
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7715,451
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4875,274
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4745,266
PantelleriaItaly 8,3135,166
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6445,372
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2835,147
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,6975,405
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7815,457
PiacenzaItaly 8,6115,351
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5845,334
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7585,442
Ponza IslandItaly 8,6105,350
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8075,473
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6135,352
PrizziItaly 8,4755,266
RadicofaniItaly 8,6345,365
Resia PassItaly 8,7745,452
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7565,441
RivoltoItaly 8,8945,527
Rolle PassItaly 8,8295,486
RomeItaly 8,6335,365
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6065,348
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9155,540
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4135,228
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8725,513
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9605,568
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5805,332
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2815,146
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7865,460
SigonellaItaly 8,5755,328
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9075,535
TarvisioItaly 8,9595,568
TermoliItaly 8,8175,479
TorinoItaly 8,4885,274
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4935,278
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4135,228
TrevicoItaly 8,7855,459
TrevisoItaly 8,8185,480
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9255,546
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4855,273
UdineItaly 8,9125,538
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5085,287
VeniceItaly 8,8215,482
VeronaItaly 8,7165,416
VicenzaItaly 8,7705,450
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6205,356
ViterboItaly 8,6295,362
VolterraItaly 8,5995,344
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,2393,256
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,3063,297